Meet LYMON JONES

Meet LYMON JONES

 

Meet Lymon Jones, A Gospel Singer,  Based in Delta State Nigeria.

Born: January 9, 1991.

Birth name: Okitiakpe Oghenevwede Jones.

Music name: Lymon Jones.

Genres: Soft Rock, Reggae, and Country, all in Gospel.
Occupation: Singer/Songwriter

WATCH OUT FOR NEW SINGLE BY LYMON JONES!!!! DROPS SOON ON YOUR FAVORITE BLOGS

Leave a Reply

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.